Eine GKMB Anwendung
www.gkmb.de

Berufungen in die Auswahlkader

BHV / ARGE BW / DHB

NameJahrgangLandeskaderBundeskader
Luca Abele2006BHV
Istvan Ferger2006BHV
Noel Weber2006BHV
Leon Glaser2006BHV
Adam Zivojnovic2006BHV
.
Antonio Koschetschka/Boos2005BHV
Nick Kloutschek2005BHV
Noel Weber2005BHV
Freddy Rothfischer2005BHV
Bastian Meißner2005BHV
.
Julius Wolf2004BHV
Robin Petersen2004BHV
Philipp Fries2004BHV
Mika Fischer2004HVW/BW
Vincent Brenner2004HVW
Torsten Anselm2004SHV/BW
Matthis Krauth2004SHV
.
Nico Schöttle2003BHV/BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Marvin Tieker2003BHV
Fabian Schmidt2003BHV
Max Volkmann2003BHV
Lukas Sauer2003BHV
Magali Klasema2003BHV
.
Lukas Süsser2002BHV/BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Jonas Beyer2002BHV
Luca Jankovsky2002BHV/BW
Lasse Keller2002BHV
Tim Mügendt2002BHV
.
Dominik Grosshans2001BHV
Felix Diefenbacher2001BHV
Leo Eiger2001BHV
Matthias Dienel2001BHV
Florian Khan2001BHV
Tim Faeser2001BHV
Artur Sander2001BHV
Sakda Choetchim2001BHV
Tim Schweickert2001BHV
.
Nick Bachmann2000BHV
Juwal Dattner2000
Lasse Ebinger2000BHV
Leon Gerstner2000BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Dominik Grosshans2000BHV
Vincent Wohlfarth2000BHV
Nick Kusch2000BHV
Giuliano Mosca2000BHV
Noah Reck2000SHV
.
Tim Kusch1999BHV
Tim Siedelmann1999BHV
Manuel Mandel1999BHV
Jonas Schmidt1999BHV
Sebastian Melcher1999BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Dominik Brath1999BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Emilia Baumann1999BHV
.
Paul Lupus1998BHV / ARGE BW
Janik Deutscher1998BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Moritz Seifried1998BHV
Konstantin Regelmann1998BHV
Miriam Müller1998BHV
Moritz Mangold1998BHVDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
.
Julian Broschwitz1997BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Fabian Hurst1997BHV /ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Arne Ruf1997BHV /ARGE BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Tom Schlögl1997BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Felix Schucker1997BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Chris Wark1997BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Max Brümmer1997BHV
Lukas Diefenbacher1997BHV
Marcel Grabherr1997BHV
Tim Roos1997BHV
Sascha Pfattheicher1997BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Valentin Spohn1997BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
.
Raphael Blum1996BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Julian Broschwitz1996BHV / ARGE BW
David Krypzyk1996BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Max Lupus1996BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Jan Strehlau1996BHV
Luisa Dieckmann1996BHV
Yannik Duttke1996BHV
Sascha Pfattheicher1996BHVDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Pascal Kirchenbauer1996BHV / ARGE BW DHB
Selina Röh1996BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Christoph Schwarz1996BHVDHB(Sichtungsteilnehmer)
.
Marvin Karpstein1995BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Stefan Koppmeier1995BHV / ARGE BWDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Michael Hohnerlein1995BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Lisa Wlaschenek1995BHV
Richard Rees1995BHV
Benjamin Wohnhas1995BHV
.
Marvin Karpstein1994BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Georg Kern1994BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Findan Krettek1994BHV
Sebastian Stotz1994BHV
Dominik Mohrlok1994BHV
Matthias Müller1994BHV
Florian Stuhlert1994BHV
.
Nicolai Gerstner1993BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Dominic Seganfreddo1993BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Timo Bäuerlein1993BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Max Schwarz1993BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Malte Röpcke1993BHV
Christian Regelmann1993BHV
Steffen Enderes1993BHV
.
Robin Karpstein1992BHV
Max Schwarz1992BHVDHB (Sichtungsteilnehmer)
Kevin Krust1992BHV
Cathrin Groetzki1992BHVDHB
Tanja Huzenlaub1992BHV
Steffen Enderes1992BHV
.
Simon Karpstein1991BHV
Markus Belger1991BHV
Jonas Kraus1991BHV
Dennis Handtmann1991BHV
Rocco Peribonio1991BHVKroatien Jugendnationalmannschaft
Fabian Broschwitz1991BHV
Ilja Bourlakin1991BHVDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
.
Ricardo Petruzzi1990BHVDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Tobias Ungerer1990BHV
Nils Wilhelm1990BHV
Ilja Bourlakin1990BHVDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Florian Eitel1990BHV
Nicolas Grünling1990BHV
Kim Kallfass1990BHV
Marco Langjahr1990BHV
Isabelle Wahl1990BHV
.
Alexander Bossert1989BHV/ARGE BWDHB (Lehrgangsteilnehmer)
Sarah Kraus1989BHV/ARGE BW
Philip Schückle1989BHV
Ingo Catak1989BHV
Patrick Groetzki1989BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Hagen Körner1989BHV
Urs Wetzel1989BHV
Janick Nölle1989BHV
Moritz Wieber1989BHV
.
Carlo Petruzzi1988BHV/ARGE BW
Lars Johann1988BHV
Felix Bibelheimer1988BHV
Patrick Groetzki1988BHVDHB
Deborah Rupf1988BHV
.
Stefanie Müller1987BHV
Patricia Klarmann1987BHV
Julian Joos1987BHV
.
Daniel Dieckmann1986BHV
David Mönch1986BHV
Mustafa Yilmaz1986BHV
.
Manuel Mönch1985BHV
.
Eva Bachmaier1984BHV
Sandro Catak1984BHVDHB
David Freund1984BHV
Gregor Grösser1984BHV
Ramtin Kasef1984BHV
Dennis Kuhlmann1984BHV
Dominik Pirogow1984BHV
.
Sandro Catak1983BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Patrick Hammer1983BHV/ARGE BW
Carolin Haßfurter1983BHV
Carsten Lipps1983BHV/ARGE BW
Tobias Müller1983BHV
.
Matthias Conrad1982BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Nils Brandt1982BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Bastian Rutschmann1982BHV/ARGE BW
Carsten Lipps1982BHV/ARGE BW
.
Georg Böhmler1981BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Christian Echle1981BHV
Nico Klotz1981BHV
.
Steffen Bauer1980BHV
Georg Böhmler1980BHV/ARGE BWDHB
Uli Fiolka1980BHV
Alexander Lipps1980BHV/ARGE BW
Dalibor Mandic1980BHV
.
Alexander Lipps1979BHV/ARGE BW

Hauptsponsor

Co-Hauptsponsoren

Premiumsponsoren

© 2015 Gestaltung,Programmierung und Hosting:
GKMB GmbH – www.gkmb.de